Tastyblacks.Com

tastyblacks.com
tastyblacks receives about 21,150 unique visitors and 93,060 (4.40 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $169.20/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $109,680.25. According to Alexa Traffic Rank tastyblacks.com is ranked number 29,917 in the world and 0.00423% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 3. Site is hosted in Netherlands and links to network IP address 78.140.143.207.
WhoHostMe

How many visitors does tastyblacks.com get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
21,150
Monthly Unique Visitors:
634,500
Daily Pageviews:
93,060 (4.40 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
29,917 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00423% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
127
Average Load Time:
(2822 ms) 21 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 3 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 38.9%31.0%13408
France 9.9%14.8%6527
Nigeria 8.5%12.2%2298
Other 5.7%3.5%338
Germany 4.8%2.3%20346
Kenya 3.7%13.1%644
United Kingdom 3.6%1.1%29759
India 2.3%0.7%122733
Canada 2.1%1.1%27640
Japan 1.4%0.3%101378
Egypt 1.3%0.4%23645
Spain 1.1%0.2%75031
Other 0.8%1.8%164

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
tastyblacks.com
100.00%100.00%4.9

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  153,800
Follow Links:
  78,600
Nofollow Links:
  75,200
Referring Domains:
  40
Referring IPs:
  26

Domain Overview

SEMrush tastyblacks.com
Domain:
  tastyblacks.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

tastyblacks.com Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  628
Facebook shares:
  2,312
Facebook comments:
  1,037
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  3,977
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  1
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  91
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much tastyblacks.com can earn?

Website Value:
$109,680.25
Daily Revenue:
$169.20
Monthly Revenue:
$5,076.00
Yearly Revenue:
$61,758.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is tastyblacks.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
78.140.143.207
ASN:
AS35415 
ISP:
Webzilla B.V. 
Server Location:
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 78.140.143.207

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 2 blocking script resources and 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://az7t8.com/js/jquery/1.7.1/jquery.min.js
http://www.tastyblacks.com/preloadimages.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://www.tastyblacks.com/style.css

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

Free daily upd…ck/*** ***! renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
videos and don…o bookmark us. and 3 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
black ghetto hoes and 2 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
*** DATING and 4 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
More Videos Fr…her Free Sites and 5 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
OLD AND YOUNG (18-25) and 159 others render only 6 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels) .
100000 Free Videos and 159 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
# and 22 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
Old And Young (18-25) and 487 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
(100000) and 287 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
Spicy Black *** and 180 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
100. and 99 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
*** Stars *** and 14 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
| and 134 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
TastyBlacks.co…earch queries. and 3 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="http://www.vid…rder=downloads">DVDs</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <input type="submit" class="searchb"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/po***r/209/big-ass/1.html">big ass</a> and 155 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/po***r/707/18/1.html">18</a> and 488 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/go.php?id=111…3/***/1.html">Caramel ***</a> and 171 others are close to other tap targets.

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 159.6KiB (74% reduction).

Compressing http://www.tastyblacks.com/ could save 91.8KiB (82% reduction).
Compressing http://az7t8.com/js/jquery/1.7.1/jquery.min.js could save 59.3KiB (64% reduction).
Compressing http://www.tastyblacks.com/style.css could save 8.5KiB (77% reduction).

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 1,028 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 980 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <div class="dsc">Free daily upd…o bookmark us.</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <input type="submit" class="searchb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>Po***r Categories</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.nud…40/527/5-2.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>reality</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="count">5858 Free Videos</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.nud…/738/729/5.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>***</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="count">28779 Free Videos</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.nud…4/068/30-2.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>***</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="count">100000 Free Videos</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.nud…89/950/3-1.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>big ***</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="count">60858 Free Videos</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.nud…75/209/3-1.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>***</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="count">3863 Free Videos</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.nud…123/612/03.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>***</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="count">15623 Free Videos</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.nud…1/876/40-1.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>riding</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="count">12883 Free Videos</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.nud…0/652/30-4.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>massage</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="count">1180 Free Videos</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.nud…7/798/87-1.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>african</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="count">6078 Free Videos</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.nud…1/870/98-1.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>ass</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="count">50982 Free Videos</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.nud…71/524/3-2.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>black</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="count">100000 Free Videos</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.nud…/t/430/909.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>ass ***</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="count">3610 Free Videos</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.nud…121/851/47.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>wife</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="count">3240 Free Videos</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.nud…96/495/3-2.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>***</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="count">11813 Free Videos</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.nud…3/587/85-1.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>facial</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="count">12524 Free Videos</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.nud…111/367/86.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>office</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="count">786 Free Videos</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.nud…/921/171/4.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>babysitter</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="count">225 Free Videos</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.nud…/911/382/3.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>nipples</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="count">1518 Free Videos</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.nud…/466/2***/7.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>club</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="count">466 Free Videos</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.nud…15/734/0-2.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>car</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="count">864 Free Videos</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.nud…117/020/01.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>***</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="count">901 Free Videos</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.nud…4/068/30-2.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>tattoo</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="count">4336 Free Videos</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.nud…65/765/4-1.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>old</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="count">1584 Free Videos</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.nud…8/937/41-4.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>*** ***</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="count">689 Free Videos</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.nud…48/166/9-2.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>caught</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="count">384 Free Videos</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.nud…28/424/2-4.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>jeans</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="count">332 Free Videos</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.nud…/510/110/9.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>domination</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="count">549 Free Videos</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.nud…/367/686/3.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>hidden</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="count">642 Free Videos</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.nud…8/631/34-3.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>indian</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="count">637 Free Videos</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.nud…/392/729/2.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>shower</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="count">1157 Free Videos</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.nud…123/974/49.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>toys</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="count">14524 Free Videos</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.nud…/312/848/1.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>funny</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="count">383 Free Videos</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.nud…39/897/3-1.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>machine</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="count">255 Free Videos</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.nud…2/219/64-2.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>*** and girl</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="count">180 Free Videos</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.nud…14/344/4-1.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>insertion</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="count">395 Free Videos</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.nud…/t/109/6***.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>japanese</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="count">375 Free Videos</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.nud…6/510/23-2.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>short hair</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="count">539 Free Videos</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.nud…97/236/0-2.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>slave</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="count">616 Free Videos</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.nud…/181/260/1.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>swinger</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="count">348 Free Videos</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="http://cdn.nud…/t/820/357.jpg" class="thumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>vintage</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="count">2224 Free Videos</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>A-Z Categories</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>shy (384)</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>slap (107)</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>slave (616)</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>sleeping (75)</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>small *** (3013)</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>smoking (884)</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>socks (132)</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>solo (7510)</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>spandex (39)</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>spanish (109)</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>*** (1640)</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>sperm (971)</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>sport (303)</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>spy (208)</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>*** (2141)</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>stepmom (27)</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>stockings (8779)</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>stolen (20)</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>strapon (4703)</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>strip (2982)</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>student (689)</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>surprise (192)</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>swallow (3571)</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>swedish (20)</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>swimsuit (48)</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>swinger (348)</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>sybian (39)</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li class="space"></li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li class="letter">t</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>tall (147)</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>tattoo (4336)</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>teacher (370)</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>tease (2467)</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>teen (18-19) (26803)</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>teen (18-19) *** (2438)</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>thai (162)</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>thong (554)</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>*** (15623)</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>tied (303)</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>tight (4701)</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>titjob (1139)</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>toilet (4***)</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>toys (14524)</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>train (204)</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>turkish (14)</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>twins (89)</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li class="space"></li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li class="letter">u</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>ugly (159)</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>uncle (180)</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>uniform (686)</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>up*** (367)</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li class="space"></li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li class="letter">v</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>vibrator (661)</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>vintage (2224)</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>*** (1465)</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li class="space"></li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li class="letter">w</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>wedding (22)</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>wet (4658)</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>*** (4486)</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>wife (3240)</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>wife swap (14)</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>wrestling (89)</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>More Videos Fr…her Free Sites</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/trimages/175.jpg" class="trthumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/trimages/183.jpg" class="trthumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/trimages/50.jpg" class="trthumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/trimages/117.jpg" class="trthumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/trimages/153.jpg" class="trthumb"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>Recent Search Queries</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>*** ***</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>little</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>homemade ***</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>the butt</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>midori</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>black *** ***</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>teen ***s</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>shorty</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>*** compilation</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>*** white teens</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>***y black ***s</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>caramel ***</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>fat ass</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>waters</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>brazilian ***</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>strap on ***s</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>***</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>lethal lipps</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>kiwi</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>wesley pipe</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>Top Rated Free Tube Sites</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>81. Black ***</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>82. *** Lust Tube</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>83. HQ *** ***</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>84. The *** Ladies</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>85. Fap ***</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>86. Tube Teasers</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>87. *** Tiki</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>88. Tube *** Movs</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>89. Tube *** Bonus</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>90. Ardent Mums</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>91. ***ing Tube</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>92. Jamaica Vids</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>93. Mad Black ***</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>94. *** Clipz</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>95. *** Dino</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>96. Tube *** Fever</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>97. Tube *** Film</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>98. *** *** Tube</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>99. Tube *** Box</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <li>100. Hot *** Tube</li> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>More Free ***</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="cjlistsites">***y Home Cli…Home Tube ***</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.fatmomtube.com">Fat Mom Tube</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="cjlistsites">Bottom Clips |…Spicy Big Butt</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="cjlistsites">Spicy Big ***</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="cjlistsites">Big *** Film…Spicy Big ***</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="cjlistsites">Tasty Blacks |…cy Black ***</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="cjlistsites">E*** Saloon</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.cubetube***.com">Cube Tube ***</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.midnightfever.com">Midnight Fever</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.tonicmovies.com">Tonic Movies</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.tube***film.com">Tube *** Film</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="cjlistsites">Hairy Cave | H…nshaved Cuties</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.charming***s.com">Charming ***s</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.olderwomen.tv">Older Women TV</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.magic***s.com">Magic ***s</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.hq***tube.com">HQ *** Tube</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="cjlistsites">Sinful *** Stars</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.charmingtranny.com">Charming Tranny</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="cjlistsites">Aged Lust | HQ…tro Tube Clips</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <td class="cjlistsites">Hot *** Tube</td> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div id="footer">Disclaimer:…ontent removal</div> falls outside the viewport.

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 5.4KiB (5% reduction).

Minifying http://www.tastyblacks.com/ could save 5.4KiB (5% reduction).

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 4.4KiB (6% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://www.tastyblacks.com/images/header_01.gif could save 2.6KiB (15% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://static.exoclick.com/6a97888ec52c042c679a36e919843cca/banners/327588/927784-927783-927386-327588_20150721120115_608.jpg could save 934B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://static.exoclick.com/6a97888ec52c042c679a36e919843cca/banners/346886/151029110036549700_1.jpg could save 846B (3% reduction).

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 2.5KiB (23% reduction).

Minifying http://www.tastyblacks.com/style.css could save 2.5KiB (23% reduction).
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Leverage browser caching
You have enabled browser caching. Learn more about browser caching recommendations.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  63
Vendor reliability:
  63
Privacy:
  63
Child safety:
  2

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available
How did tastyblacks.com look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Sat, 09 Jan 2016 04:34:55 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX tastyblacks.com 30
A 78.140.143.207 30
SOA 30
Mname ns1.webazilla.com
Rname hostmaster.webazilla.com
Serial Number 1303220
Refresh 60
Retry 30
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns1.tastyblacks.com 30
NS ns2.tastyblacks.com 30

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-03-27
Domain Age:
7 years 9 months 12 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.pananames.com...
Domain Name: TASTYBLACKS.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1435207629_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.pananames.com
Registrar URL: http://www.pananames.com
Updated Date: 2016-01-01T11:30:53Z
Creation Date: 2008-03-27T13:12:15Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2017-03-27T13:12:15Z
Sponsoring Registrar: URL SOLUTIONS INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 1449
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +507.8339556
Reseller:
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited -- http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Private Whois
Registrant Organization: GLOBAL DOMAIN PRIVACY SERVICES INC
Registrant Street: Salduba Bldg, 3rd floor, 53rd East Street, Marbella
Registrant City: Panama
Registrant State/Province: NA
Registrant Postal Code: NA
Registrant Country: PA
Registrant Phone: +507.8365260
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Private Whois
Admin Organization: GLOBAL DOMAIN PRIVACY SERVICES INC
Admin Street: Salduba Bldg, 3rd floor, 53rd East Street, Marbella
Admin City: Panama
Admin State/Province: NA
Admin Postal Code: NA
Admin Country: PA
Admin Phone: +507.8365260
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Private Whois
Tech Organization: GLOBAL DOMAIN PRIVACY SERVICES INC
Tech Street: Salduba Bldg, 3rd floor, 53rd East Street, Marbella
Tech City: Panama
Tech State/Province: NA
Tech Postal Code: NA
Tech Country: PA
Tech Phone: +507.8365260
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS1.TASTYBLACKS.COM
Name Server: NS2.TASTYBLACKS.COM
DNSSEC: Unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2016-01-09T04:41:02Z <<<

All registrar data, including registrant WHOIS data, is provided for public, non-commerical use only. Any information made available by InTrust Domains and its affiliate registrars shall not be collected, distributed or used for any commercial activity. Third parties to agree not to use the data to allow, enable, or otherwise support any marketing activities, regardless of the medium used. Such media include but are not limited to e-mail, telephone, facsimile, postal mail, SMS, and wireless alerts.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: TASTYBLACKS.COM
Registrar: URL SOLUTIONS INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 1449
Whois Server: whois.pananames.com
Referral URL: http://www.pananames.com
Name Server: NS1.TASTYBLACKS.COM
Name Server: NS2.TASTYBLACKS.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 01-jan-2016
Creation Date: 27-mar-2008
Expiration Date: 27-mar-2017

>>> Last update of whois database: Sat, 09 Jan 2016 04:34:45 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit
https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en.

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 34 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
tastyblacks.com widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.